Unsere Gruppen und Zeiten:

  • CINDERELLA
Montags 18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
26.08. / 02.09. / 09.09. : Tanz (Angelina)
16.09. / 23.09. / 21.10. : Gesang (Neele)
28.10. / 04.11. / 11.11. : Schauspiel (Martin)

• HAIRSPRAY
Montags 18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
26.08. / 02.09. / 09.09. : Gesang (Neele)
16.09. / 23.09. / 21.10. : Schauspiel (Martin)
28.10. / 04.11. / 11.11. : Tanz (Angelina)

  • BALLETT (Grundkurs)
Montags 19.40 - 20.40 Uhr (Gesche)

  • BALLETT (Spitzentanz)
Montags 20.40 - 21.15 Uhr (Gesche)

  • CAMERA ACTING
Samstags: 14.00 - 17.00 Uhr (Christoph)

  • ARIELLE
Mittwochs 18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
26.06. / 03.07. / 21.08. : Gesang (Markus)
28.08. / 09.09. / 11.09. : Schauspiel (Martin)
18.09. / 25.09. / 02.10. : Tanz (Angelina)
23.10. / 30.10. / 06.11. : Gesang (Markus)

  • GREASE
Mittwochs 18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
26.06. / 03.07. / 21.08. : Schauspiel (Martin)
28.08. / 09.09. / 11.09. : Tanz (Angelina)
18.09. / 25.09. / 02.10. : Gesang (Markus)
23.10. / 30.10. / 06.11. : Schauspiel (Martin)

  • STARLIGHT EXPRESS
Mittwochs 18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
26.06. / 03.07. / 21.08. : Tanz (Angelina)
28.08. / 09.09. / 11.09. : Gesang (Markus)
18.09. / 25.09. / 02.10. : Schauspiel (Martin)
23.10. / 30.10. / 06.11. : Tanz (Angelina)

  • MAMMA MIA
Donnerstags 18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
15.08. / 21.08. / 29.08. (Neele) : Schauspiel (Martin, Neele)
05.09. / 12.09. / 19.09. : Gesang (Neele)
26.09. / 24.10. / 07.11. : Tanz

  • SUNSET BOULEVARD
Donnerstags 18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
15.08. / 21.08. / 29.08. : Gesang (Markus)
05.09. / 12.09. / 19.09. : Schauspiel (Anne)
26.09. / 24.10. / 07.11. : Zeitmaschine (Markus)

  • WICKED
Freitags 18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
16.08. / 23.08. / 30.08. : Schauspiel (Martin)
06.09. / 13.09. / 20.09. : Tanz (Angelina)
27.09. / 25.10. / 08.11. : Gesang (Markus)

  • FAME
Freitags 18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
16.08. / 23.08. / 30.08. : Gesang (Markus)
06.09. / 13.09. / 20.09. : Schauspiel (Martin)
27.09. / 25.10. / 08.11. : Tanz (Angelina)

  • STAGE KIDS
Samstags 12.00 - 13.30 Uhr

Nächster Unterricht: 24.08.